Dive deep into the heart of the Sierra Madre mountain range with this exhilerating hiking tour. Trek through the leafy subtropical forest, getting up close and personal with the wildlife and taking in the epic views as you make your way to Jorullo Point. This glass platform offers a 360-degree, edge-of-the-world experience that'll have your heart racing with adrenaline. Stand on the brink of wilderness and see the earth from an unparalleled vantage point.
Puerto Vallarta
Open this attraction in Google Maps for navigation.Known for its beaches and world-class surfing, small-town Sayulita offers hippie-chic vibe...
es, en
Yelapa & Majahuitas Beach Boat Cruise Ticket
Just south of Puerto Vallarta lie remote jungle-fringed coves and villages. This boat trip...
es, en
Let loose in Puerto Vallarta on this boat cruise with a twist. With DJ sets from top EDM a...
es, en
Puerto Vallarta Inland Villages with Cooking Class
You'll get a real taste for the area inland from Puerto Vallarta on this tour. The fun beg...
es, en
Puerto Vallarta Whale Watching Tour
Every year something magical happens in Banderas Bay – hundreds of humpback whales arrive....
es, en
Nothing gives you the freedom and thrills through the waves like a jet ski. On this jet sk...
es, en
Once home to over 20,000 people hoping to strike gold, San Sebastian was a bustling mining...
es, en
Puerto Vallarta goes beyond pristine beaches. A picturesque old town, promenade and romant...
es, en
Las Caletas Scuba Diving Ticket
You're in just the right place to either try scuba diving as a beginner or notch up your n...
es, en
Six-hour sport fishing tour from Puerto Vallarta
Out on the waters of Banderas Bay, you're not just catching fish, you're chasing the thril...
es, en
Half-day snorkel and paddle-boarding tour from Puerto Vallarta
Make a beeline for Banderas Bay, one of Puerto Vallarta's top coastal spots, on this water...
es, en
Make a splash at Mexico's most adventurous waterpark. Puerto Vallarta's Aquaventuras Park...
es, en
Banderas Bay whale-watching speedboat tour with marine specialist
Book here for an educational whale watching tour from Puerto Vallarta. Take a speedboat tr...
es, en
If your holiday could do with a bit of the X factor, then this extreme adventure is just t...
es, en
Made with ❤ in Santa Catarina.
Copyright © 2026 by Tripdo.